Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (3-4) | Emeralds (2-9) | Emeralds | 17-04-2019 | 18:30 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (9-8) | O'Loughlin Gaels (0-7) | Mooncoin | 24-04-2019 | 18:45 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (8-7) | Tullogher (0-8) | Mooncoin | 01-05-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (2-5) | Tullaroan (3-6) | Tullaroan | 11-05-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (5-11) | Ballyhale Shamrocks (0-6) | Mooncoin | 15-05-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin | Conahy Shamrocks | Jenkinstown | 31-07-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 5 | Mooncoin (2-11) | Young Irelands (0-4) | Mooncoin | 13-04-2019 | 18:30 | - |
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-8) | Tullogher (1-6) | Tullogher | 26-04-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (4-14) | Graignamanagh (2-6) | Mooncoin | 05-05-2019 | 17:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin | Blacks and Whites | Tom Walsh Park | 30-06-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (5-8) | Piltown (2-12) | Piltown | 12-05-2019 | 11:30 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin | James Stephens | Mooncoin | 17-05-2019 | 19:15 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin | Naomh Brid | Ballyragget | 05-07-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin | Bennettsbridge | Mooncoin | 12-07-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin | St Claires | TBC | 19-07-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin | Carrickshock | Mooncoin | 08-04-2019 | 18:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (2-0) | Dicksboro (7-3) | Palmerstown | 13-05-2019 | 18:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (5-6) | Thomastown (6-4) | Mooncoin | 22-05-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (5-3) | Windgap (2-1) | Windgap | 29-05-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin | Piltown | Piltown | 04-06-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 6 | Mooncoin | Glenmore | Mooncoin | 17-06-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin | John Lockes | Mooncoin | 03-07-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (0-2) | Danesfort (2-13) | Mooncoin | 10-04-2019 | 18:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (3-9) | Conahy Shamrocks (4-10) | Jenkinstown | 29-04-2019 | 18:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin | O'Loughlin Gaels | Mooncoin | 03-07-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin | Dicksboro | Palmerstown | 10-07-2019 | 19:00 | - |